60 Minute Score Handicap Results

Position

Name

Club

Class

Time

Points

Handicap

1

Jill Blount

SO

W60

58:10

220

415.09

2

Chris Hooker

SO

M60

56:18

270

411.06

3

Jane Lambert

SO

W60

55:56

210

396.23

4

Tommy Heap

SO

M16

48:55

270

394.26

5

James Yule

SO

M18

46:08

270

390.17

6

Alison Howe

SAX

W45

56:16

260

388.06

7

Alan Velecky

SO

M55

55:36

270

378.4

8

Ian Ditchfield

MV

M65

58:46

240

375

9

Samuel Leitch

SO

M20

48:08

270

365.83

10

Susan Crickmore

SO

W55

59:29

210

362.07

11

Tim Scarbrough

MV

M35

49:03

270

358.99

12

Tony Burton

MV

M55

58:44

270

358.21

13

Troy Southall

SO

M18

50:18

270

357.85

14

Nick Care

SO

M60

56:30

250

357.14

15

Scarlet Heap

SO

W18

58:51

250

357.14

16

Antoine Pesenti

DFOK

M50

55:38

270

355.11

17

Tom Dobra

BOK

M21

45:39

270

354.87

18

Brendon Howe

SAX

M50

55:54

270

353.42

19

Sarah Scarbrough

MV

W35

55:26

250

352.11

20

Maddie Bartlett

SO

W16

58:55

230

343.28

21

Neil Crickmore

SO

M55

53:52

260

337.66

22

Edward Forman

SO

M70

57:05

190

333.33

23

Nicholas Hockey

IND

M70

60:00

190

333.33

24

Andrew Parkinson

SO

M65

56:19

210

328.12

25

Stephen Southall

SO

M65

58:53

210

328.12

26

Andrew Hannaford

SO

M65

60:01

210

328.12

27

Nigel Bush

MV

M65

62:26

210

328.12

28

Penny Marsh

SO

W55

59:23

190

327.59

29

Becky Raftery

HH

W35

56:40

230

323.94

30

Nicholas Jarvis

SO

M21

50:13

270

322.6

31

Leianne Upton

MV

W60

58:39

170

320.75

32

Laurence Townley

SN

M50

58:11

260

317.07

33

Peter Dudman

SO

M70

57:49

180

315.79

34

Ruth Rhodes

SO

W75

47:43

110

314.29

35

Bridget Hooper

SO

W75

49:55

110

314.29

36

Lorna Lindfield

SO

W75

55:11

110

314.29

37

David Fisher

MV

M65

59:57

200

312.5

38

Emils Ummers

SO

M18

57:40

270

312.14

39

Kathleen Southall

SO

W55

59:13

180

310.34

40

Steve Blount

SO

M60

45:50

210

300

41

John Morris

SO

M75

57:50

150

300

42

Simon Dunkley

SN

M55

56:42

230

298.7

43

Joe Barrett

SO

M55

57:13

230

298.7

44

Peter Chapman

SO

M55

59:19

230

298.7

45

Andrew Pitcher

DFOK

M55

60:09

230

298.7

46

David Kingdon

SAX

M70

58:59

170

298.25

47

Alan Yule

SO

M50

58:30

240

292.68

48

Jasmine Bennett

SO

W65

52:24

140

291.67

49

Jane King

SO

W65

54:56

140

291.67

50

Linda Hulley

SO

W65

56:18

140

291.67

51

Mo Fitzpatrick

SO

W50

57:51

180

285.71

52

Nicola Yule

SO

W50

58:46

180

285.71

53

Tim Carder

SO

M60

59:01

200

285.71

54

Michael Merritt

SO

M60

59:12

200

285.71

55

Kate Turner

SO

W45

51:02

190

283.58

56

Anna Chapman

SO

W45

54:43

190

283.58

57

Robin Smith

SO

M65

53:26

180

281.25

58

Benjamin Brooker

SO

M40

53:52

250

280.9

59

Tom Raftery

HH

M40

57:38

250

280.9

60

Dave Cumins

SO

M50

58:05

230

280.49

61

Simon Fitzpatrick

SO

M50

58:29

230

280.49

62

Simon Deeks

SAX

M50

59:32

230

280.49

63

Yordan Kolev

SLOW

M21

59:12

270

273.65

64

David Marsh

SO

M55

51:24

210

272.73

65

Tim Bartlett

SO

M55

55:48

210

272.73

66

Amelia Bartlett

SO

W18

48:43

190

271.43

67

Barbara Griessner

SLOW

W50

58:57

170

269.84

68

Peter Stubberfield

SO

M40

58:18

240

269.66

69

Fiona Tam

SLOW

W21

57:31

220

268.29

70

Maxime Pesenti

DFOK

M18

50:08

240

266.67

71

Mark Thompson

TVOC

M65

57:28

170

265.62

72

Brian Farhall

SO

M75

56:43

130

260

73

Steve Jarvis

SO

M55

60:14

200

259.74

74

Rosie Merry

DFOK

W55

53:27

150

258.62

75

David Young

SO

M65

58:16

160

250

76

Mike Elliot

MV

M70

52:12

140

245.61

77

Mike Bolton

MV

M70

55:12

140

245.61

78

Judith Carder

SO

W60

54:13

130

245.28

79

Frank Townley

SN

M18

43:39

220

244.44

80

Garry Greenstreet

SO

M45

56:04

210

244.19

81

Dave Taylor

SO

M45

59:16

210

244.19

82

Andy Ward

SO

M60

59:57

170

242.86

83

Nadine Clark

SO

W55

58:18

140

241.38

84

Freddie Holman

SO

M20

55:37

220

239.13

85

Chris Taylor

SO

W70

58:21

100

238.1

86

Andy Clark

SO

M55

56:20

180

233.77

87

Mark Salthouse

SO

M55

58:09

180

233.77

88

Amy Hulley

SO

W21

54:09

190

231.71

89

Darren Warner-Swann

SO

M50

60:29

190

231.71

90

John Pittam

SO

M70

49:10

130

228.07

91

Mike Turner

SO

M70

64:30

130

228.07

92

Claire Leitch

SO

W55

55:28

130

224.14

93

Rob Leathley

SO

M45

54:56

190

220.93

94

Patrick Maher

SO

M85

58:43

90

219.51

95

Douglas Deeks

SAX

M80

61:05

90

219.51

96

Jules Wheeler

SO

W40

57:27

150

217.39

97

Sue Gallagher

SO

W65

56:23

100

208.33

98

Paul Wilson

SO

M55

56:19

160

207.79

99

Barry McElearney

SO

M55

58:25

150

194.81

100

Johanna Warner-Swann

SO

W50

52:04

120

190.48

101

Karen Ashworth

SO

W50

54:00

120

190.48

102

Frankie Warner-Swann

SO

W20

52:42

130

183.1

103

Euan Marsh

SO

M21

56:21

180

180

104

Liam Marsh

SO

M21

61:59

180

180

105

John Dasey

SO

M35

59:10

160

173.91

106

Christine Jepson

SO

W60

50:35

90

169.81

107

Alice Bennett

SO

W21

52:35

120

146.34

108

Michael White

MV

M80

57:47

60

146.34

109

Neil Watts

SO

M60

44:40

100

142.86

110

Hannah Warner-Swann

SO

W21

50:08

100

121.95

111

Gabriel Cradden

IND

M21

53:39

120

120

112

Tobias Lewers

SO

M16

44:55

80

95.24

113

Catriona Marshall

IND

M50

43:29

50

60.98

114

Vincent Townley

SN

M18

24:23

50

55.56

115

Colin Merry

DFOK

M65

70:55

30

46.88

116

Di Goodwin

SWOC

W60

74:03

0

0