SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for SOGA3 Pashley - 05 Oct 2019
Course Results
Blue
Splits
Results
5.7km 220m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Jonathan Crickmore
SO
M21
27:40
2nd
Troy Southall
SO
M16
35:09
+7:29
3rd
Alan Velecky
SO
M50
35:14
+7:34
4th
Chris Hooker
SO
M55
35:51
+8:11
5th
Will Heap
SO
M45
36:25
+8:45
6th
Peter Chapman
SO
M55
38:56
+11:16
7th
Tommy Heap
SO
M14
41:40
+14:00
8th
Euan Marsh
SO
M21
42:14
+14:34
9th
Simon Deeks
SAX
M50
43:32
+15:52
10th
Scarlet Heap
SO
W16
44:25
+16:45
11th
Darren Warner-Swann
SO
M50
45:17
+17:37
12th
Amelia Bartlett
SO
W16
49:19
+21:39
13th
Joe Barrett
SO
M55
51:25
+23:45
Blue standard time 51:25
14th
Rob Leathley
SO
M45
52:00
+24:20
15th
Edward Cox
SO
M60
52:09
+24:29
16th
Paul Wilson
SO
M55
55:21
+27:41
17th
Andrew Hannaford
SO
M60
56:01
+28:21
18th
Richard Field
SAX
M55
56:52
+29:12
19th
Daniel Jones
QO
M35
63:10
+35:30
20th
Marion West
SO
W55
71:41
+44:01
21st
David Young
SO
M65
81:41
+54:01
Anna Chapman
SO
W45
m13-14
Neil Crickmore
SO
M55
m26
Peter Stubberfield
SO
M35
m26
Robert Lines
SO
M50
rtd
Green
Splits
Results
3.7km 150m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Mike Turner
SO
M65
31:58
2nd
Madelyn Bartlett
SO
W14
33:48
+1:50
3rd
Roger Maher
SO
M80
35:23
+3:25
4th
Andrew Ward
SO
M55
36:27
+4:29
5th
Steve Southall
SO
M60
36:45
+4:47
6th=
Simon Bowes
SO
M50
38:18
+6:20
6th=
Kathleen Southall
SO
W55
38:18
+6:20
8th
Jasmine Bennett
SO
W65
40:08
+8:10
9th
Patrick Windsor Brown
SO
M55
41:29
+9:31
10th
Leslie Coles
SO
M75
43:50
+11:52
11th
Maureen Fitzpatrick
SO
W45
44:14
+12:16
12th
Clare Lines
SO
W50
44:32
+12:34
13th
Kate Turner
SO
W45
46:05
+14:07
14th
Di Turner
SO
W65
46:14
+14:16
15th
James Parker
SO
M70
46:59
+15:01
16th
John Morris
SO
M70
47:46
+15:48
17th
Doug Deeks
SAX
M80
49:01
+17:03
Green standard time 49:01
18th
Diane Goodwin
SO
W55
50:38
+18:40
19th
Anna Bartlett
SO
W50
51:58
+20:00
20th
Penny Parker
SO
W55
52:11
+20:13
21st
Ralph Phillips
SO
M70
53:05
+21:07
22nd
David White
SO
M65
57:14
+25:16
23rd
Garry Greenstreet
SO
M45
57:49
+25:51
24th
Leslie Hooper
SO
M75
59:12
+27:14
25th
Sylvia Coles
SO
W75
60:14
+28:16
26th
Patrick Maher
SO
M80
64:14
+32:16
27th
Ed Thorburn
M55
66:19
+34:21
28th
Brian Rodgers
SO
M70
66:36
+34:38
29th
Johanna Warner-Swann
SO
W45
68:55
+36:57
30th
Bridget Hooper
SO
W75
81:09
+49:11
31st
Susan Parker
SO
W75
95:58
+64:00
Steve Ewens
SO
M60
rtd
Neil Watts
SO
M60
rtd
Orange
Splits
Results
2.4km 90m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Thomas Duncan
SO
M10
27:01
2nd
William Jones
SO
M12
39:24
+12:23
3rd
Ben Brown
IND
M10
42:39
+15:38
Orange standard time 42:39
4th
Amaryllis Campbell
SO
W60
43:12
+16:11
5th
Katy Brown
IND
W10
56:37
+29:36
Leo Bloomfield
SO
M16
m17
Yellow
Splits
Results
1.7km 70m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Sophia Bowes
SO
W10
21:13
2nd
Christopher Warner
IND
M6
21:29
+0:16
3rd
Daniel Duncan
SO
M6
23:15
+2:02
4th
Emma Chapman
SO
W8
29:42
+8:29
Yellow standard time 31:50
5th
Loren Leathley
SO
W8
32:34
+11:21
6th
Emily Waters
SO
W8
47:04
+25:51
7th
Bruno Grima
IND
M10
50:41
+29:28
Back to Top