SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for ParkO 6 East Court - 13-Jul-2019 - Provisional
Course Results
Orange
Splits
Results
1.9km 40m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Thomas Duncan
SO
M12
18:48
2nd
Arthur Whyman
IND
M12
32:00
+13:12
3rd
Louis Whyman
IND
M8
32:04
+13:16
4th
Daniel Duncan
SO
M6
40:20
+21:32
5th
Niamh Campbell
IND
W12
75:23
+56:35
6th
Lola Vercarre-Shaw
SO
W14
75:45
+56:57
Yellow
Splits
Results
1km 30m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
James Curtis
SO
M12
13:15
2nd
Maisie Wheeler
SO
W4
16:00
+2:45
3rd
Emma Chapman
SO
W8
16:54
+3:39
4th
Harry Garvin
SLOW
M4
17:44
+4:29
5th
Toby Waite
SO
M8
24:28
+11:13
6th
Zeva Stevens
IND
W3
28:42
+15:27
Sprint
Splits
Results
2.8km 80m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Matthew Leitch
EUOC
M21
13:46
2nd
James Yule
SO
M16
15:00
+1:14
3rd
Nicholas Jarvis
SO
M21
15:28
+1:42
4th
Stanley Heap
SO
M18
15:53
+2:07
5th
Chris Hooker
SO
M55
17:14
+3:28
6th
Peter Chapman
SO
M55
18:02
+4:16
7th
Tommy Heap
SO
M14
18:22
+4:36
8th
Euan Marsh
SO
M21
19:09
+5:23
9th
Alan Yule
SO
M45
19:20
+5:34
10th
John Dasey
SO
M35
19:32
+5:46
11th
Peter Stubberfield
SO
M35
19:43
+5:57
12th
Garry Greenstreet
SO
M45
20:13
+6:27
13th
Andrew Parkinson
SO
M65
20:20
+6:34
14th
Troy Southall
SO
M16
21:09
+7:23
15th
Simon Fitzpatrick
SO
M45
21:16
+7:30
16th
Steve Jarvis
SO
M55
21:21
+7:35
17th
Darren Warner-Swann
SO
M50
21:44
+7:58
18th
Becky Barnard
SO
W21
21:45
+7:59
19th
Clive Hawkes
SO
M60
21:57
+8:11
20th
Ian Curtis
SO
M50
22:10
+8:24
21st
Anna Chapman
SO
W45
22:32
+8:46
22nd
Jane Lambert
SO
W55
23:04
+9:18
23rd
Julia Jarvis
SO
W50
23:21
+9:35
24th
Penny Marsh
SO
W55
24:04
+10:18
25th
Kieran Fitzpatrick
SO
M14
24:47
+11:01
26th
Christine Jepson
SO
W60
25:41
+11:55
27th
Maureen Fitzpatrick
SO
W45
26:21
+12:35
28th
Ben Chapman
SO
M10
26:28
+12:42
29th
Leslie Coles
SO
M75
26:33
+12:47
30th
Sophie Kingdom
SO
W20
26:38
+12:52
31st
Jules Wheeler
SO
W40
26:54
+13:08
32nd
Roger Maher
SO
M80
27:01
+13:15
33rd
Andy Ward
SO
M55
27:50
+14:04
34th
James Kingdom
SO
M18
27:51
+14:05
35th
Edward Forman
SO
M65
28:01
+14:15
36th
Kathleen Southall
SO
W55
28:19
+14:33
37th
John Vercarre-Shaw
SO
M45
29:52
+16:06
38th
Jasmine Bennett
SO
W65
30:50
+17:04
39th
James Parker
SO
M70
31:05
+17:19
40th
Kate Turner
SO
W45
31:34
+17:48
41st
Ray Kingdom
SO
M60
34:30
+20:44
42nd
Ralph Phillips
SO
M70
35:38
+21:52
43rd
Chris Simpson
SO
M70
35:57
+22:11
44th
Leslie Hooper
SO
M75
36:45
+22:59
45th
Sylvia Coles
SO
W75
41:58
+28:12
46th
Brian Farhall
SO
M75
43:02
+29:16
47th
Di Turner
SO
W65
43:52
+30:06
48th
Susan Parker
SO
W75
44:16
+30:30
49th
Holly Curtis
SO
W16
45:25
+31:39
50th
Patrick Maher
SO
M80
48:42
+34:56
51st
Brian Rodgers
SO
M70
50:16
+36:30
52nd
Gill Smith
SO
W80
53:43
+39:57
53rd
Brian Smith
SO
M85
77:32
+63:46
Edward Cox
SO
M60
w14
Mike Turner
SO
M65
m19
Andrew Hannaford
SO
M60
w14
Amy Hulley
SO
W21
m5
Penny Parker
SO
W55
m7
Mike Bolton
MV
M65
m11
Back to Top