3km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yasha Chechik | SLOW | M21 | 17:17 |
2nd | Antoine Pesenti | DFOK | M45 | 18:26 |
3rd | Jolyon Medlock | WSX | M40 | 18:58 |
4th | Yordan Kolev | SLOW | M21 | 20:21 |
5th | Thomas Jarvis | RAFO | M20 | 21:17 |
6th | Craig Blackford | BADO | M50 | 21:21 |
7th | Ben Lonsdale | RAFO | M35 | 26:55 |
2.5km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Ward | NGOC | M45 | 12:31 |
2nd | Marc Ebanks | SN | M45 | 14:39 |
3rd | Peter Chapman | SO | M50 | 14:50 |
4th | David Hodson | HH | M50 | 14:57 |
5th | Alan Hickling | SAX | M50 | 14:58 |
6th | Rebecca Ward | NGOC | W16 | 16:25 |
7th | Sue Carter | SLOW | W50 | 17:54 |
8th | Nikolay Kolev | SLOW | M50 | 18:38 |
9th | Sarah Burridge | SO | W18 | 18:41 |
10th | Sophie Kingdom | SO | W20 | 20:40 |
11th | Nikolay Yanev | SLOW | M45 | 20:46 |
12th | Becky Barnard | SO | W21 | 23:22 |
13th | James Kingdom | SO | M16 | 25:07 |
14th | Thomas Elgood | CHIG | M50 | 26:02 |
15th | Gethyn Lewis | SO | M50 | 33:43 |
m14 | Richard Sansom | SO | M45 | 14:23 |
2.3km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Crickmore | SO | M55 | 12:15 |
2nd | Troy Southall | SO | M14 | 12:29 |
3rd | Chris Hooker | SO | M55 | 13:13 |
4th | Maxime Pesenti | DFOK | M14 | 14:07 |
5th | Simon Moore | BKO | M55 | 14:27 |
6th | Carol Lovegrove | SN | W45 | 15:02 |
7th | Tim Hulley | SO | M55 | 15:46 |
8th | Cliff Woolford | SO | M60 | 16:40 |
9th | Joe House | SO | M60 | 18:02 |
10th | Lynne Moore | BKO | W50 | 18:38 |
11th | Michael Merritt | SO | M60 | 18:53 |
12th | Patrick Murphy | BOC | M60 | 19:33 |
13th | Julie Drake | SO | W45 | 19:36 |
14th | Jane Blackford | BADO | W45 | 19:51 |
15th | Viv Hodson | HH | W50 | 20:31 |
16th | Michelle Ward | NGOC | W45 | 21:05 |
17th | Michelle Gardner | SO | W45 | 21:56 |
18th | Ray Kingdom | SO | M60 | 28:31 |
19th | Gediminas Stanzys | IND | M35 | 33:23 |
20th | CAMDEN MASKELL | N/A | M9 | 40:19 |
21st | DEXTER BROWN | N/A | M9 | 40:22 |
22nd | BETRIX BROWN | N/A | W10 | 40:24 |
m14 | Ugne Stanzyte | IND | W14 | 57:48 |
1.8km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Don McKerrow | SLOW | M65 | 11:35 |
2nd | Alan Leakey | SLOW | M65 | 11:45 |
3rd | John Britton | MDOC | M65 | 12:20 |
4th | Jill Blount | SO | W55 | 12:50 |
5th | Lyra Medlock | WSX | W12 | 12:52 |
6th | Peter Martin | SAX | M65 | 12:59 |
7th | Steve Waite | SAX | M65 | 13:03 |
8th | Philip Gristwood | MV | M65 | 14:13 |
9th | Edward Forman | SO | M65 | 14:31 |
10th | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W60 | 14:45 |
11th | Penny Marsh | SO | W55 | 14:56 |
12th= | Mike Turner | SO | M65 | 15:16 |
12th= | Carol House | SO | W60 | 15:16 |
14th | Christine Jepson | SO | W60 | 15:19 |
15th | Peter Dudman | SO | M65 | 15:23 |
16th | John Pittam | SO | M65 | 15:28 |
17th | James Parker | SO | M70 | 17:04 |
18th | Kathleen Southall | SO | W55 | 17:34 |
19th | Mike Elliot | MV | M65 | 18:20 |
20th | Jessica Ward | NGOC | W12 | 18:54 |
21st | Edward Bolton | N/A | M25 | 24:11 |
22nd | Roger Pring | SAX | M70 | 26:55 |
w11 | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | M65 | 11:15 |
1.5km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Beryl Pring | SAX | W70 | 15:44 |
2nd | Rebecca Lovegrove | SN | W12 | 16:47 |
3rd | Sylvia Coles | SO | W70 | 25:06 |
1.2km 10m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Vadim Pesenti | DFOK | M10 | 9:02 |
2nd | Tomas Stanzys | DFOK | M40 | 12:58 |
3rd | Ben Chapman | SO | M10 | 14:41 |
4th | Eskarina Medlock | WSX | W10 | 18:07 |
5th | Emma Chapman | SO | W10 | 26:51 |