BLUE

Splits

6.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 37:57 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
2nd Stanley Heap SO M16 38:08 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
3rd Liam Marsh SO M20 43:10 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
4th Chris Hooker SO M55 45:23 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
5th Euan Marsh SO M21 45:30 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
6th Paul Luttman SO M45 49:23 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, F1
7th Peter Chapman SO M50 50:07 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
8th Barry Jones SO M50 51:06 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
9th Paul Todd LOK M40 56:19 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
10th Anna Chapman SO W40 57:06 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
11th Alan Williamson SO M65 57:22 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
12th Richard Sansom SO M40 57:29 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, F1
13th Jane Lambert SO W55 63:16 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
14th Darren Warner-Swann SO M45 65:36 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
15th Paul Wilson SO M55 66:56 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
16th Marion West SO W50 68:25 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
17th John Pittam SO M65 72:10 S1, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, F1
18th Andrew Hannaford SO M60 72:20 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
19th Susan Crickmore SO W55 73:10 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
20th Kate Turner SO W40 77:26 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, F1
21st Linda Hulley SO W60 103:41 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, F1
rtd Julia Jarvis SO W45   S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100
m19 Neil Crickmore SO M55 41:22 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
w22 m24-27 Will Heap SO M40 47:07 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 79, 89, 67, 100, F1
w9 Robin Wilson SO M55 52:19 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, F1
w8 Joe Barrett SO M50 53:50 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
m24 Rob Burridge SO M50 60:44 S1, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 90, 95, 85, 94, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 83, 77, 98, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1
w5 Simon Dunkley SN M50 65:06 S1, 100, 90, 95, 85, 75, 87, 80, 82, 93, 100, 96, 79, 69, 88, 86, 99, 89, 67, 100, 83, 77, 98, 84, 71, 97, 91, 78, 92, 100, F1

GREEN

Splits

4.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Scarlet Heap SO W14 34:02 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
2nd Steve Jarvis SO M50 34:40 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
3rd Andrew Parkinson SO M65 39:26 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
4th Amelia Bartlett SO W14 41:55 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
5th Tommy Heap SO M12 42:06 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
6th Ed Forman SO M65 45:25 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
7th Steve Southall SO M60 45:37 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
8th Steve Ewens SO M60 46:20 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
9th Peter Dudman SO M65 47:58 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
10th Sophie Kingdom SO W18 50:16 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
11th Jules Wheeler SO W35 51:10 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
12th David Cussens SO M65 52:33 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
13th Andy Ward SO M55 52:55 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
14th James Parker SO M70 53:11 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
15th Thomas Best SO M20 53:44 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
16th Neil Watts SO M60 57:09 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
17th Anna Bartlett SO W50 57:55 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
18th Ralph Phillips SO M70 58:20 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
19th Julie Drake SO W45 60:17 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
20th Jane King SO W60 60:40 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
21st Patrick Windsor Brown SO M55 61:24 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
22nd Ray Kingdom SO M55 63:38 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
23rd Diane Goodwin SWOC W55 69:33 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
24th Di Turner SO W65 71:31 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
25th Lorna Lindfield SO W70 76:00 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
26th Michele Funnell SO W60 76:29 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
27th Sylvia Coles SO W70 80:25 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
28th James Kingdom SO M16 81:41 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
29th Bridget Hooper SO W70 82:05 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
30th Chris Taylor SO W65 82:52 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
31st Ian Goodwin SO M60 85:36 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
32nd Jasmine Bennett SO W60 86:39 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
33rd Kathleen Southall SO W55 93:31 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
34th Susan Parker SO W75 104:17 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
35th Chris Branfield IND M65 127:57 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
dns David Funnell SO M50   100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, F1
rtd Jon Wallace SO M60   S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100
rtd Ffion Jones SO W16   S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 85, 79
m17-24 Roger Roberts SO M70 3:31 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, F1
m14 Leslie Coles SO M70 53:05 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, F1
m23 Chris Simpson SO M70 53:37 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 100, F1
w14 m16-19 m22-23 Leslie Hooper SO M75 76:06 S1, 100, 90, 91, 83, 77, 75, 84, 88, 80, 82, 96, 93, 100, 79, 89, 67, 100, F1
m12-22 Mike Turner SO M65 97:48 S1, 100, 85, 79, 95, 94, 87, 98, 89, 67, 78, 92, 93, 100, F1

ORANGE

Splits

2.46km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Madelyn Bartlett SO W12 31:44
2nd Karen Jones SO W50 44:45
3rd Hannah Taylor SO W14 44:58
4th Brian Taylor SO M70 45:06
5th Bethany Taylor SO W10 46:10
6th Perbita Langhorn IND W40 52:23
7th Gill Smith SO W80 60:59
8th Nicola Upperton SO W50 72:40
m8 rtd Brian Smith SO M80  
m12-13 Max Best SO M16 56:05

YELLOW

Splits

1.18km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ben Chapman SO M10 12:45
2nd Georgina Gilbert IND W10 12:48
3rd William Jones SO M10 19:30
4th Evelyn Powell SO W10 19:31
5th Emma Chapman SO W10 26:30
6th Maisie Wheeler SO W10 39:24
7th Alice Langhorn IND W10 58:12
m7 April Langhorn IND W10 47:13