Blue

Splits

6.9km 180m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jack Kosky SO M21 34:19
2nd Alexander Lines SO M21 38:08
3rd Neil Crickmore SO M55 40:23
4th Will Heap SO M40 41:05
5th Liam Marsh SO M20 41:47
6th Euan Marsh SO M21 42:19
7th Alan Velecky SO M50 42:41
8th Richard Sansom SO M40 42:56
9th Keith Tonkin GO M55 43:15
10th Kieran Marsh SO M20 43:48
11th Rob Burridge SO M50 44:54
12th Mike Hooper SO M45 45:09
13th Alex Patton IND M21 45:29
14th Chris Hooker SO M55 45:32
15th Barry Jones SO M50 48:23
16th Tim Hulley SO M55 49:06
17th Simon Deeks SAX M45 49:30
18th Gavin Hurley SLOW M40 50:56
19th Paul Wilson SO M55 51:13
20th Tim Bartlett SO M50 51:28
21st Joe Barrett SO M50 52:07
22nd Samuel Leitch SO M16 52:36
23rd Jill Blount SO W55 53:22
24th Julia Jarvis SO W45 57:00
25th Alan Williamson SO M65 57:01
26th Timothy Carder SO M60 58:07
27th Peter Martin MV M55 59:11
28th Judith Carder SO W60 59:17
29th Dave Taylor SO M45 60:37
30th Jennie Warner SO W35 60:53
31st Beau Beames IND M14 61:13
32nd Jon Wallace SO M60 66:10
33rd Penny Parker SO W50 66:13
34th John Pittam SO M65 67:01
35th David Young SO M60 69:20
m20 Barry McElearney SO M50 49:18

Green

Splits

4.6km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Troy Southall SO M14 27:13
2nd Andrew Parkinson SO M65 31:10
3rd Stanley Heap SO M16 31:21
4th David Marsh SO M50 32:06
5th Scarlet Heap SO W14 34:54
6th Tommy Heap SO M12 35:17
7th Oliver Southall SO M18 35:35
8th Neil Watts SO M60 35:45
9th Euan Raeside SO M14 35:57
10th Ben McQuillin IND M45 37:04
11th Clive Hawkes SO M55 37:17
12th Steve Jarvis SO M50 37:30
13th Kate Turner SO W40 37:35
14th Amelia Bartlett SO W14 38:18
15th Steve Southall SO M60 39:26
16th Christine Kiddier GO W65 40:08
17th Jules Wheeler SO W35 41:42
18th Anna Bartlett SO W50 42:13
19th James Parker SO M70 42:19
20th Thomas Best SO M20 42:41
21st Kathleen Southall SO W55 43:18
22nd Stuart Purdy SO M40 43:21
23rd Steve Ewens SO M60 43:38
24th Ed Forman SO M65 44:48
25th Penny Marsh SO W50 44:53
26th Becky Barnard SO W21 44:56
27th Nick Raeside SO M55 45:39
28th Christine Jepson SO W55 46:22
29th Di Turner SO W65 47:23
30th Cameron Pattenden SO M14 48:06
31st John Morris SO M70 48:10
32nd Claire Leitch SO W50 48:40
33rd Leslie Coles SO M70 49:01
34th Rachel Sowerby IND W35 49:42
35th Susan Crickmore SO W55 50:36
36th Mike Ralph SO M55 51:19
37th Mike Elliot MV M65 51:26
38th Alison Hooper SO W40 51:44
39th Michelle Gardner SO W45 52:00
40th Diane Goodwin SWOC W55 52:14
41st Ralph Phillips SO M70 52:15
42nd Andy Ward SO M55 52:38
43rd Jasmine Bennett SO W60 52:52
44th Chris Simpson SO M70 53:02
45th Mike Bolton MV M65 53:07
46th Roger Roberts SO M70 55:48
47th David Funnell SO M50 55:59
48th Ian Goodwin SO M60 56:20
49th Stuart Paton SO M55 56:50
50th Leslie Hooper SO M75 56:59
51st Doug Deeks SAX M75 58:10
52nd Bridget Hooper SO W70 58:20
53rd Daria Lazareva IND W25 58:46
54th Gethyn Lewis SO M50 59:41
55th Sylvia Coles SO W70 59:50
56th David White SO M65 62:11
57th Mike Gammon SO M85 64:48
58th Aileen Hargreaves SO W65 66:43
59th Michele Funnell SO W60 73:05
60th Chris Taylor SO W65 73:47
61st Linda Hulley SO W60 83:00
w13 Nick Hockey DEVON M65 43:46
m12 Mike Turner SO M65 44:06

Orange

Splits

2.5km 55m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Madelyn Bartlett SO W12 24:31
2nd Simon Pattenden SO M50 26:11
3rd Rebecca Wheatley SO W45 27:11
4th Isabelle Webb IND W10 31:38
5th Karen Jones SO W50 33:34
6th Nicola Upperton SO W50 34:54
7th Amaryllis Campbell SO W60 37:25
8th Hannah Taylor SO W14 37:34
9th Sukhdeep Mahal IND M45 40:10
10th Susan Parker SO W75 40:27
11th Gill Smith SO W80 43:06
12th Penny Raeside IND W55 44:01
13th Will & Tom Milkshake IND M14 49:01
14th Newson Family IND W14 50:11
15th Chris Bradfield IND M65 51:42
16th Brian Smith SO M80 91:28

Yellow

Splits

1.5km 50m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 6:44
1st Luke Temblett Wheatley SO M10 12:26
2nd Esmae Neale   W10 15:25
3rd Kate Samuels & co IND W21 16:48
4th Eddie Baker IND M10 18:55
5th Gennie Hockey Dutton IND W8 19:19
6th Bethany Taylor SO W10 19:35
7th McQuillin Family IND M10 21:36
8th Kym McQuillin IND W35 24:20
9th William Jones SO M10 25:00
10th Sebastian Snajdar SO M10 30:13
11th Jacob Delacour IND M10 34:30
12th Rachel Luttman IND W10 36:04
13th Maisie Neale   W10 41:35
14th Elodie Neale   W10 41:43
15th Toby Neale   M10 41:51
16th Maisie Wheeler SO W10 54:41