Orange

Splits

1.7km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Grace French WIM W10 13:39
2nd Kieran Fitzpatrick SO M12 14:37
3rd Conor Pickering IND M12 15:00
4th Aiden Pickering IND M10 17:14
5th Jeff Matthews IND M65 17:55
6th J Bateman SN W50 18:27
7th Rebecca Wheatley SO W45 19:07
8th Mark Wicks Megan Kaleb Jarad IND M8 24:23
9th Charlotte Slade SN W10 24:36
10th Michael Shove SO M85 31:49
11th Brian Smith SO M80 31:56
12th Nicola Upperton SO W50 32:20
13th William Jones and nelson lawrie SO M10 61:13
w13 Thomas Rollins SN M10 13:16
m3-5 Georgine Gilbert IND W10 71:23

Yellow

Splits

1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ben Chapman SO M10 9:44
2nd Holly Jahaj IND W14 11:28
3rd William Jones SO M10 13:45
4th Alice French WIM W10 16:09
5th Emmanuel Temblett Wheatley SO M6 16:25
6th Carolyn Matthews IND W65 20:23
7th Luke Temblett Wheatley SO M10 20:59
8th Eva King SO W10 21:27
9th Maisie Wheeler SO W10 26:16
10th Emma Chapman SO W10 26:36

Sprint

Splits

2.9km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 15:03
2nd Jack Kosky SO M21 15:13
3rd Nick Barrable SYO M40 15:26
n/c Euan Marsh SO M21 15:47
4th Sarah Rollins SN W40 15:54
5th Chris Hooker SO M55 15:58
6th Neil Crickmore SO M55 16:00
7th Liam Marsh SO M20 16:08
8th Kieran Marsh SO M20 16:29
9th Simon Rawson SO M35 17:18
10th Peter Chapman SO M50 17:20
11th Barry Jones SO M50 17:34
12th Paul Luttman SO M45 18:09
13th Troy Southall SO M14 18:32
14th Samuel Leitch SO M16 19:02
15th Richard Sansom SO M40 19:05
16th Anna Chapman SO W40 19:21
17th Abi Bateman UBOC W20 19:47
18th Steve Jarvis SO M50 19:55
19th Clive Hawkes SO M55 20:12
20th Nick Care SO M55 20:14
21st Jill Blount SO W55 21:15
22nd Julia Jarvis SO W45 21:23
23rd Sue Bett SN W50 21:27
24th Christine Kiddier GO W65 21:54
25th= Andrew French WIM M50 21:58
25th= Katherine Bett SN W21 21:58
27th Sladjana Perac OKDIF W21 22:19
28th Steve Ewens SO M60 22:24
29th Karen French WIM W50 23:10
30th Becky Barnard SO W21 23:11
31st Andrew Hannaford SO M60 23:17
32nd Mikgla Perac OKDIF M21 23:26
33rd Marcus Bateman SN M50 23:30
34th Penny Marsh SO W50 23:48
35th Cameron Pattenden SO M14 24:55
36th Alan Williamson SO M65 25:38
37th Kathleen Southall SO W55 25:57
38th Chris Simpson SO M70 25:58
39th Jules Wheeler SO W35 26:32
40th Leslie Coles SO M70 26:36
41st John Pittam SO M65 26:56
42nd Graham Denney SAX M45 27:12
43rd Mike Turner SO M65 28:35
44th Jasmine Bennett SO W60 28:39
45th Janet Mason SO W50 29:14
46th Ralph Phillips SO M70 29:39
47th Thomas Best SO M20 29:50
48th Mike Elliot MV M65 30:43
49th= Andy Ward SO M55 30:44
49th= Joe Barrett SO M50 30:44
51st John Morris SO M70 31:21
52nd Karen Ashworth SO W50 31:30
53rd Penny Parker SO W50 31:38
54th John Vercarre-Shaw SO M45 31:39
55th Karen Jones SO W50 33:00
56th Leslie Hooper SO M75 33:06
57th Julie Drake SO W45 33:21
58th Ruth Rhodes SO W75 34:33
59th Bridget Hooper SO W70 34:38
60th Leianne Upton MV W55 34:49
61st Sylvia Coles SO W70 37:39
62nd Anthony Barrable RAFO M70 38:54
63rd Gill Smith SO W80 41:35
m15 Keith Tonkin GO M55 16:14
m12 P Langhorn SO W40 25:56
w17 m24 Roger Maher SO M75 26:52
m24 Di Turner SO W65 31:20
w17 Patrick Maher SO M80 39:08
m21 Susan Parker SO W75 41:55