Orange

Splits

1.9km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Nicola Upperton SO W50 24:38
2nd Ed Baker and Gabbs SO M10 28:38
3rd Brian Smith SO M80 34:45
4th Georgina Gilbert SO W10 43:05
m6 Ed Gilbert IND M12 22:16

Yellow

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Emils Ummers SO M14 6:40
1st William Jones SO M10 13:05
2nd Maisie Wheeler SO W10 28:27

Sprint

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Jack Leitch EUOC M20 10:07 0:43
2nd Jack Kosky SO M21 10:36 0:47
3rd Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 11:57 0:57
4th Alexander Lines SO M21 12:23 0:54
5th Liam Marsh SO M20 12:39 0:58
6th Neil Crickmore   M55 12:53 0:54
7th Euan Marsh SO M21 13:04 0:54
8th Chris Hooker SO M55 13:05 1:08
9th Simon Rawson SO M35 13:06 0:56
10th David Marsh SO M50 13:41 0:58
11th Samuel Leitch SO M16 13:45 0:55
12th Steve Jarvis SO M50 14:19 1:06
13th Jill Blount SO W55 14:48 1:25
14th= Robert Lines SO M50 15:09 1:07
14th= Troy Southall SO M14 15:09 1:06
16th Darren Warner-Swann SO M45 15:31 1:05
17th Jane Lambert SO W55 16:42 1:08
18th Alan Williamson SO M65 17:20 1:19
19th Emils Ummers SO M14 17:28 1:16
20th Becky Barnard SO W21 17:31 1:19
21st Steve Southall SO M60 17:39 1:14
22nd Jules Wheeler SO W35 18:47 1:24
23rd John Pittam SO M65 19:11 1:19
24th Andy Ward SO M55 19:14 1:35
25th Leslie Coles SO M70 19:23 1:50
26th Kathleen Southall SO W55 19:39 1:44
27th= Chris Simpson SO M70 20:01 1:29
27th= Penny Marsh SO W50 20:01 1:21
29th John Morris SO M70 20:17 1:32
30th Roger Maher SO M75 20:19 1:12
31st Cameron Pattenden SO M14 20:57 1:35
32nd Karen Ashworth SO W50 21:10 1:33
33rd Frankie Warner-Swann SO W16 21:41 2:26
34th Anthony Barrable RAFO M70 23:13 1:33
35th Joe Barrett SO M50 23:33 1:39
36th David White SO M65 23:44 1:46
37th Karen Jones SO W50 25:55 1:51
38th Mike Baron SO M75 28:36 3:33
39th Patrick Maher SO M80 30:05 2:05
40th Brian Rodgers SO M65 30:38 2:47
41st Gill Smith SO W80 32:09 2:11
m5 Edward Lines SO M20 13:19 0:56
w20 Jasmine Bennett SO W60 22:58 1:27
m20 Alice Bennett IND W21 24:17 1:17
w10 David Baker IND M55 26:16 2:05
w1 Sylvia Coles SO W70 28:07 1:46