Orange

Splits

1.7km 60m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Max Best SO M16 14:26
2nd Hermione Boyle SO W12 16:36
3rd Dawn Howard IND W21 21:15
4th R Crockett IND M14 23:20
5th David Baker IND M55 26:57
6th Anders Stenback IND M65 34:07
7th Eddie Baker SO M10 43:18
8th Brian Taylor SO M70 52:55
9th Michael Shove SO M85 55:26
10th Brian Smith SO M80 57:16
m11 m13-14 m19 Bethany Taylor SO W10 40:15

Yellow

Splits

1.3km 45m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ella Boyle SO W12 12:00
2nd Persephone Boyle SO W10 13:12
3rd Henry Boyle SO M10 24:40
4th Chloe Steven IND W10 25:57
5th William Jones SO M10 26:15
6th Maisie Wheeler SO W10 40:26

Sprint

Splits

2.7km 80m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Patrick Jaffe SO M20 14:37
2nd Will Heap SO M40 17:42
3rd Neil Crickmore SO M55 17:55
4th Barry Jones SO M50 19:09
5th Simon Rawson SO M35 19:47
6th Stanley Heap SO M16 20:01
7th Troy Southall SO M14 20:11
8th Lucy Jepson SO W21 20:29
9th Steve Jarvis SO M50 20:34
10th J Mallet IND M35 21:36
11th Jill Blount SO W55 22:34
12th Ffion Jones SO W16 22:46
13th Matthew Carrington SO M21 23:10
14th Paddy Boyle SO M40 23:40
15th Andrew Hannaford SO M60 24:11
16th Pollie Boyle SO W40 24:12
17th Christine Jepson SO W55 24:40
18th Jane Lambert SO W55 24:43
19th Einar Solgaard SO M70 24:55
20th Jules Wheeler SO W35 25:40
21st Cameron Pattenden SO M14 26:19
22nd Sue Crickmore SO W55 26:33
23rd Becky Barnard SO W21 27:23
24th Andy Ward SO M55 27:32
25th Steve Southall SO M60 27:36
26th Emils Ummers SO M14 27:45
27th John Morris SO M70 27:49
28th Chris Simpson SO M70 28:46
29th Penny Marsh SO W50 29:07
30th Julie Drake SO W45 29:49
31st Claire Leitch SO W50 29:51
32nd Leslie Coles SO M70 30:21
33rd Roger Maher SO M75 30:47
34th Barry McElearney SO M50 31:15
35th Ralph Phillips SO M70 31:45
36th David White SO M65 32:31
37th Linda Hulley SO W60 33:20
38th Di Turner SO W65 33:38
39th Joe Barrett SO M50 33:42
40th Roger Roberts SO M70 39:10
41st Patrick Maher SO M80 41:14
42nd Hannah Taylor SO W14 42:35
43rd Tim Hulley SO M55 43:07
44th Mike Baron SO M75 44:14
45th Sylvia Coles SO W70 46:05
46th Chris Taylor SO W65 46:33
47th Gill Smith SO W80 47:09
48th Brian Rodgers SO M65 47:20
49th Sara Humphreys & Mairead Dunne IND W55 50:00
rtd Karen Jones SO W50  
rtd Thomas Best SO M20  
rtd Neil Watts SO M60  
rtd Euan Marsh SO M21  
m13 Scarlet Heap SO W14 19:25
m14 John Pittam SO M65 26:25