Orange

Splits

1.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st P langhorn SO W40 13:40
2nd Jeff Matthews IND M50 18:17
3rd Nicola Upperton SO W50 23:33
4th David Baker SO M50 24:53
5th Eddie Baker SO M10 27:52
6th Brian Taylor SO M70 31:47
7th Brian Smith SO M80 49:09

Yellow

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ben Chapman SO M10 12:08
2nd Carolyn Matthews IND W65 22:26
3rd Emma Chapman SO W10 30:23
4th Maisie Wheeler SO W10 39:31

Sprint

Splits

2.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Will Heap SO M40 11:36
2nd Alexander Lines SO M21 12:22
3rd Peter Chapman SO M50 13:03
4th Liam Marsh SO M20 13:04
5th Troy Southall SO M14 13:28
6th Samuel Leitch SO M16 13:41
7th Chris Hooker SO M55 13:45
8th Louis Weibel BUSSOLA M16 14:01
9th= Robert Lines SO M50 14:09
9th= John Dasey SO M21 14:09
11th Lucy Jepson SO W21 15:07
12th= Barry Jones SO M50 15:15
12th= Oliver Southall SO M18 15:15
14th Kerria Rowan SO W21 15:37
15th Clive Hawkes SO M55 15:48
16th Richard Sansom SO M40 16:17
17th Tim Hulley SO M55 16:55
18th Matthew Carrington IND M21 17:07
19th Darren Warner-Swann SO M45 17:19
20th= Becky Barnard SO W21 17:41
20th= J Mallett IND M35 17:41
22nd Steve Southall SO M60 17:53
23rd Andrew Hannaford SO M60 18:06
24th Christine Jepson SO W55 19:18
25th Ffion Jones SO W16 19:36
26th P Langhorn SO W40 19:38
27th John Pittam SO M65 19:39
28th= Kathleen Southall SO W55 19:52
28th= Andy Ward SO M55 19:52
30th Sally Anne Simmons SO W35 20:22
31st Jules Wheeler SO W35 20:40
32nd Leslie Coles SO M70 21:13
33rd Chris Simpson SO M70 21:16
34th Roger Maher SO M75 21:37
35th Cameron Pattenden SO M14 21:47
36th Julie Drake SO W45 21:59
37th John Morris SO M70 22:12
38th Jasmine Bennett SO W60 22:19
39th Ralph Phillips SO M70 23:14
40th Mike Turner SO M65 23:17
41st Joe Barrett SO M50 24:31
42nd Di Turner SO W65 25:42
43rd Linda Hulley SO W60 26:47
44th Henry McLaughlin SO M21 27:02
45th Bridget Hooper SO W70 29:02
46th Leslie Hooper SO M75 29:43
47th Sylvia Coles SO W70 30:38
48th Chris Taylor SO W65 33:03
49th Gill Smith SO W80 34:13
m7-9 Euan Marsh SO M21 10:49
w9 Anna Chapman SO W40 14:56