ORANGE

Splits

1.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Emils Ummers SO M14 16:44
2nd Eliya Wheatley Gal-or SO W16 25:49
3rd Temian Schnell IND M16 25:54
4th Max Best SO M16 30:17
5th Brian Taylor SO M70 41:36
6th Nicola Upperton SO W50 52:51
7th Brian Smith SO M80 88:38
rtd William Jones and Georgina SO M10  
m5 m18 Bruno & Eugenie & Poppy IND M10 26:13
m2 m7 m20 Ralph & Lola IND W14 36:17
m2-3 Bethany Taylor SO W10 48:28
m2 Rowan Greenwood IND M12 60:26

YELLOW

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Emils Ummers SO M14 8:00
1st Ben Chapman SO M10 14:03
2nd Bruno & Eugenie IND M10 14:10
3rd Gloria Purdy IND W10 14:23
4th Evelyn Powell IND W10 14:43
5th Mani temblett-Wheatley IND M10 14:52
6th Orla Powell IND W10 15:00
7th Ziggy Rogers IND M12 15:38
8th Frankie Rogers IND W10 15:55
9th Reuben Chandler IND M10 17:58
10th Taylor Family IND M10 26:04
11th Emma Chapman SO W10 31:04
12th Arthur Gardiner Dyer   W10 39:38
dnf Family Milic   M10  

SPRINT

Splits

2.9km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Stanley Heap SO M16 16:30
1st Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 17:50
2nd Alexander Lines SO M21 18:05
3rd Euan Marsh SO M21 19:28
4th Liam Marsh SO M20 19:57
5th Peter Chapman SO M50 21:45
6th Troy Southall SO M14 22:00
7th louis Weibel BUSSOLA M16 22:01
8th Chris Hooker SO M55 22:16
9th Robert Lines SO M50 22:43
10th Tommy Heap SO M12 22:45
11th Benjamin Brooker SO M35 23:28
12th Anna Chapman SO W40 23:31
13th John Dasey SO M21 23:35
14th Mike Hooper SO M45 24:00
15th Rob Burridge SO M50 24:09
16th Jill Blount SO W55 25:11
17th Simon Rawson SO M35 25:41
18th Stuart Purdy SO M45 26:39
19th Andrew Parkinson SO M65 26:50
20th Dave Taylor SO M45 27:58
21st Nick Raeside SO M55 28:45
22nd Jane Lambert SO W55 28:49
23rd Sophie Kingdom SO W18 28:52
24th Edward Cox SO M55 28:58
25th Andrew Hannaford SO M60 29:08
26th Joe Barrett SO M50 29:43
27th Susan Crickmore SO W55 29:47
28th Christine Jepson SO W55 29:48
29th Euan Raeside SO M14 31:29
30th Leslie Coles SO M70 31:30
31st Janna Nikandrova IND W40 31:41
32nd Becky Barnard SO W21 32:15
33rd Thomas Best SO M20 33:22
34th James Parker SO M70 33:46
35th Chris Simpson SO M70 34:03
36th Kathleen Southall SO W55 35:24
37th Michael Merritt SO M60 35:43
38th Edward Forman SO M65 35:55
39th Andy Ward SO M55 36:25
40th Roger Maher SO M75 37:17
41st John Vercarre-Shaw SO M45 38:41
42nd Ralph Phillips SO M70 39:17
43rd Penny Marsh SO W50 39:37
44th= James Kingdom SO M16 39:50
44th= Jasmine Bennett SO W60 39:50
46th Mike Turner SO M65 42:41
47th Anna Bartlett SO W50 42:57
48th Oliver Greenwood IND M45 44:15
49th Karen Ashworth SO W50 44:44
50th Karen Jones SO W50 48:25
51st Bridget Hooper SO W70 54:26
52nd Susan Parker SO W75 55:46
53rd Sylvia Coles SO W70 60:43
54th Hannah Taylor SO W14 67:40
55th Gill Smith SO W80 81:36
w17 Amelia Bartlett SO W14 30:16
m8-9 Julian Temblett- Wood IND M45 35:33
m21 Rebecca Wheatley SO W45 36:18