Blue

Splits

5.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 40:54
2nd Stanley Heap SO M16 41:13
3rd Neil Crickmore SO M55 43:33
4th Matthew Leitch EUOC M20 43:59
5th Paul Luttman SO M45 44:10
6th Will Heap SO M40 45:57
7th Ian Ditchfield MV M60 48:29
8th John Dasey SO M21 48:59
9th Chris Hooker SO M55 51:18
10th Rob Burridge SO M50 52:02
11th Barry Jones SO M50 53:50
12th Julia Jarvis SO W45 56:43
13th Charlie Turner SLOW M60 56:51
14th Jon Coles MV M45 57:27
15th Alan Williamson SO M65 59:42
16th= Amy Hulley SO W21 60:24
16th= Simon Deeks SAX M45 60:24
18th Andrea Rebora SLOW M45 60:43
19th Tim Hulley SO M55 61:33
20th Katherine Burridge SO W21 61:40
21st Joe Barrett SO M50 62:35
22nd Jill Blount SO W55 62:50
23rd Mark Glaisher SAX M65 65:11
24th Darren Warner-Swann SO M45 65:18
25th Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW W21 67:48
26th Iain Jamieson SO M50 68:09
27th Paul Wilson SO M55 68:35
28th Michael Merritt SO M60 69:54
29th Timothy Carder SO M60 72:07
30th Jennie Warner SO W35 75:08
31st Michael Taylor SO M45 77:49
32nd Kate Turner SO W40 78:51
33rd George Engelhardt MV M65 82:22
34th Matthew Carrington SO M21 83:01
35th Jon Wallace SO M60 88:38
36th Laurence Tondelier IND M30 93:01
37th John Pittam SO M65 93:19
38th David Young SO M60 93:49
39th Judith Carder SO W60 97:23
40th Ruth Rhodes SO W75 109:35
41st Linda Hulley SO W60 113:20
m14-18 Mike Hooper SO M45 41:02
m19 R Sansom SO M40 66:07
m16-21 Thomas Best SO M20 69:42
m14-18 Bill Alexander MV M75 74:37

Green

Splits

4km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Troy Southall SO M14 34:30
2nd Scarlet Heap SO W14 38:17
3rd Steve Southall SO M60 41:48
4th Ian Roberts MV M50 44:22
5th Tommy Heap SO M12 44:32
6th Simon Fitzpatrick SO M45 48:25
7th Peter Dudman SO M65 48:28
8th Andrew Clark SO M55 49:20
9th Sarah Howes SAX W55 49:43
10th Steve Ewens SO M60 49:52
11th Ed Forman SO M65 50:25
12th David Cussens SO M65 51:50
13th Jules Wheeler SO W35 52:07
14th= John Morris SO M70 53:05
14th= Ffion Jones SO W16 53:05
16th Susan Crickmore SO W55 53:09
17th Christine Jepson SO W55 53:49
18th Drew Jamieson SO M12 57:17
19th Ed Thorburn   M50 57:18
20th James Parker SO M70 58:09
21st Leslie Hooper SO M75 58:59
22nd Mark Salthouse SO M50 59:14
23rd Leslie Coles SO M70 59:50
24th Teresa Turner SLOW W65 60:05
25th Andy Ward SO M55 60:38
26th Doug Deeks SAX M75 61:00
27th Di Turner SO W65 64:48
28th Ralph Phillips SO M70 65:14
29th Mike Ralph SO M55 65:53
30th Michelle Gardner SO W45 66:06
31st Maureen Fitzpatrick SO W45 66:32
32nd Bridget Hooper SO W70 68:33
33rd Sarah Burridge SO W18 68:52
34th Kathleen Southall SO W55 70:03
35th Jessica Watkins IND W21 70:41
36th Peter Mills IND M21 70:56
37th Patrick Maher SO M80 71:33
38th Jasmine Bennett SO W60 71:48
39th Stuart Paton SO M55 73:14
40th Lorna Lindfield SO W70 73:25
41st Roger Roberts SO M70 73:35
42nd Ian Goodwin SO M60 74:21
43rd Karen Ashworth SO W50 74:36
44th Alison Hooper SO W40 76:01
45th David White SO M65 77:18
46th Chris Taylor SO W65 80:19
47th Mike Gammon SO M85 80:54
48th Catriona Jamieson SO W18 81:07
49th Sylvia Coles SO W70 81:21
50th Aileen Hargreaves SO W65 88:53
51st Diane Goodwin SWOC W55 94:15
52nd Neil Hocking SO M35 95:05
53rd Laurie Corp IND M10 102:24
m9-17 Nathan Judd IND M10 59:41
m5 John Vercarre-Shaw SO M45 84:14

Orange

Splits

2.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Anna Chapman SO W40 25:31
1st Kieran Fitzpatrick SO M12 33:07
2nd Thomas Arnison SLOW M14 35:23
3rd Monty Nendick MV M10 42:26
4th Dianne O'Donoghue MV W50 42:53
5th Matteo Rebora SLOW M10 47:47
6th Brian Taylor SO M70 48:34
7th Grace Lambert   M12 50:26
8th Dan Polhill IND M10 52:41
9th Rosalind Ralph IND W60 52:59
10th Brian Rodgers SO M65 54:47
11th Matthew Lill IND M21 54:57
12th henry Irwin IND M10 55:55
13th William Jones SO M10 58:23
14th Nadia Alton SO W16 61:41
15th Beth Lambert   M16 62:14
16th Gill Smith SO W80 67:18
17th Ava Kirkup IND W10 69:38
18th Jill Weller SO W70 70:15
19th Thomas Duncan IND M10 76:24
20th Anna Jamieson SO W12 79:53
21st Luke Lambert   M10 101:44

Yellow

Splits

1.6km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Max Best   M16 15:14
2nd Kieran Fitzpatrick SO M12 15:30
3rd Isabella Mortimer IND W8 20:57
4th Tavis Ganson IND M12 24:02
5th Camden Ganson IND M10 24:03
6th Reuben Chantler IND M12 24:08
7th Emma Chapman SO W10 33:40
8th Chloe Hargis IND W10 34:56
9th Luis Hargis IND M10 35:02
10th Jo Breuer IND M14 37:00
11th Luke Temblett Wheatley SO M12 39:08
m6-8 Ben Chapman SO M10 17:51