1.02km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Anna Jamieson | SO | W10 | 8:45 |
1st | Samuel Leitch | SO | M14 | 8:53 |
2nd | Scarlet Heap | SO | W12 | 9:06 |
3rd | Emils Ummers | SO | M12 | 10:16 |
4th | Tommy Heap | SO | M10 | 10:23 |
5th | Didi Murray Brown | SO | W12 | 17:34 |
6th | Frankie Warner-Swann | SO | W14 | 18:55 |
m6 | Drew Jamieson | SO | M10 | 9:30 |
0.94km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Scarlet Heap | SO | W12 | 5:48 |
n/c | Tommy Heap | SO | M10 | 6:34 |
n/c | Didi Murray Brown | SO | W12 | 8:43 |
1st | Ffion Jones | SO | W14 | 9:00 |
2nd | Drew Jamieson | SO | M10 | 9:45 |
3rd | Anna Jamieson | SO | W10 | 11:44 |
4th | Ethan & Caleb Cunningham | IND | M2 | 30:23 |
m8-11 | Felix Rosenboom | SO | M14 | 11:28 |
2.05km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron Pattenden | SO | M12 | 31:00 |
2nd | Michael Shove | SO | M80 | 77:11 |
3rd | Brian Smith | SO | M80 | 77:18 |
m9 | Freddie Holman | SO | M14 | 25:23 |
2.58km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Crickmore | SO | M50 | 18:12 |
2nd | Kenny Leitch | SO | M50 | 18:46 |
n/c | Will Heap | SO | M40 | 18:53 |
3rd | Simon Rawson | SO | M21 | 20:42 |
4th | Alan Velecky | SO | M45 | 20:43 |
5th | Stanley Heap | SO | M14 | 21:55 |
6th | Paul Luttman | SO | M40 | 22:10 |
7th | Chris Hooker | SO | M50 | 22:20 |
8th | Keith Tonkin | GO | M55 | 22:28 |
9th | Simon Thraves | SO | M50 | 22:47 |
10th | John Dasey | SO | M21 | 22:53 |
11th | Euan Marsh | SO | M20 | 23:38 |
12th | Steve Jarvis | SO | M50 | 24:05 |
13th | David Marsh | SO | M50 | 25:44 |
14th | Nick Care | SO | M55 | 26:09 |
15th | Dave Taylor | SO | M40 | 26:10 |
16th | Julia Jarvis | SO | W45 | 26:38 |
17th | Liam Marsh | SO | M18 | 27:08 |
18th | Becky Barnard | SO | W21 | 27:16 |
19th | Steve Ewens | SO | M55 | 27:50 |
20th | Christine Kiddier | GO | W60 | 27:52 |
21st | Anthony Welch | SO | M40 | 28:40 |
22nd | Iain Jamieson | SO | M45 | 29:57 |
23rd | Susan Crickmore | SO | W50 | 30:51 |
24th | Andy Ward | SO | M50 | 31:40 |
25th | John Marsh | SO | M45 | 31:53 |
26th | Andrew Hannaford | SO | M60 | 31:57 |
27th | Tim Hulley | SO | M50 | 32:10 |
28th | Joshua Ralph | SO | M18 | 32:15 |
29th | Jules Wheeler | SO | W35 | 32:53 |
30th | Thomas Jarvis | SO | M16 | 33:34 |
31st | Alison Hooper | SO | W40 | 34:02 |
32nd | Jill Blount | SO | W55 | 34:10 |
33rd | Cliff Woolford | SO | M60 | 34:17 |
34th= | Neil Watts | SO | M55 | 36:00 |
34th= | Penny Marsh | SO | W50 | 36:00 |
36th | Felix Rosenboom | SO | M14 | 36:50 |
37th | John Morris | SO | M70 | 37:42 |
38th | Sophie Kingdom | SO | W16 | 38:07 |
39th | Ray Kingdom | SO | M55 | 38:10 |
40th | Jasmine Bennett | SO | W60 | 39:51 |
41st | Julie Keast | SO | W45 | 40:29 |
42nd | Karen Ashworth | SO | W45 | 40:58 |
43rd | Anthony Barrable | RAFO | M70 | 42:18 |
44th | Katie Taylor | SO | W14 | 43:00 |
45th | Mike Ralph | SO | M55 | 43:02 |
46th | Darren Warner-Swann | SO | M45 | 43:12 |
47th | Stuart Paton | SO | M50 | 43:26 |
48th | Linda Hulley | SO | W55 | 45:12 |
49th | Tommy Heap | SO | M10 | 46:42 |
50th | Patrick Maher | SO | M80 | 52:54 |
51st | Gill Smith | SO | W75 | 56:24 |
52nd | Sue Kingdom | SO | W50 | 57:52 |
53rd | James Kingdom | SO | M14 | 58:01 |
54th | Aaron Taylor | SO | M14 | 66:25 |
55th | Sylvia Coles | SO | W70 | 80:43 |
m5 | Mike Baron | SO | M70 | 29:20 |
m5 | Roger Roberts | SO | M65 | 47:46 |
m5 m11 | Peter Drake | SO | M75 | 49:03 |
m3 m11-13 m15 | Jaquie Drake | SO | W75 | 61:24 |