For Superlative Orienteering Software Mail:Peter Drake Web Site: click |
Results Page | SOG 20 - 25/05/2013 - Selhurst | Click below to go to
SO Home Page SO Results Home Page Full Splits for this Event OE2000-Style Splits Enter Splitsbrowser Download text file for Winsplits SPORTIdent.csv (for RouteGadget) Courses: Blue Green Orange Yellow |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Kenny Leitch | SO | M45 | 33:47 | 7.17 | ||||
2 | Aleksejs Dribincevs | SO | M35 | 35:07 | 7.46 | ||||
3 | Andrew Parkinson | SO | M60 | 35:55 | 7.63 | ||||
4 | Jack Leitch | SO | M16 | 38:34 | 8.19 | ||||
5 | Barry Jones | SO | M45 | 41:15 | 8.76 | ||||
6 | Robert Lines | SO | M45 | 42:09 | 8.95 | ||||
7 | Andrew Clark | SO | M50 | 42:33 | 9.03 | ||||
8 | Ian Curtis | SO | M45 | 43:35 | 9.25 | ||||
9 | Edward Nichols | SO | M21 | 43:39 | 9.27 | ||||
10 | Nick Care | SO | M50 | 44:10 | 9.38 | ||||
11 | Mike Hooper | SO | M40 | 45:26 | 9.65 | ||||
12 | Chris Sparkman | SAX | M60 | 46:07 | 9.79 | ||||
13 | Jill Blount | SO | W50 | 47:00 | 9.98 | ||||
14 | Edward Cox | SO | M50 | 47:05 | 10.00 | ||||
15 | Paul Luttman | SO | M40 | 47:27 | 10.07 | ||||
16 | John Hayler | SO | M50 | 48:07 | 10.22 | ||||
17 | Euan Marsh | SO | M18 | 48:54 | 10.38 | ||||
18 | Barrie Pearson | SO | M60 | 50:26 | 10.71 | ||||
19 | Clive Hawkes | SO | M50 | 51:10 | 10.86 | ||||
20 | Simon Rawson | SO | M21 | 53:28 | 11.35 | ||||
=20 | Simon Rawson | SO | M21 | 53:28 | 11.35 | ||||
22 | Ian Waghorn | SO | M45 | 54:11 | 11.50 | ||||
23 | Paul Wilson | SO | M50 | 54:35 | 11.59 | ||||
24 | Matthew Leitch | SO | M16 | 54:44 | 11.62 | ||||
25 | Mike Baron | SO | M70 | 55:20 | 11.75 | ||||
26 | Dave Taylor | SO | M40 | 59:36 | 12.65 | ||||
27 | Mike Bolton | MV | M60 | 62:01 | 13.17 | ||||
28 | John Pittam | SO | M60 | 62:05 | 13.18 | ||||
29 | George Engelhardt | MV | M60 | 62:40 | 13.31 | ||||
30 | Louie Malatesta | SN | M40 | 65:11 | 13.84 | ||||
31 | Abigail Bateman | SN | W16 | 66:25 | 14.10 | ||||
32 | Jane Lambert | SO | W50 | 67:28 | 14.32 | ||||
33 | Jon Wallace | SO | M55 | 67:46 | 14.39 | ||||
34 | Marcus Bateman | SN | M45 | 68:05 | 14.46 | ||||
35 | Robert Crossett | SO | M75 | 71:28 | 15.17 | ||||
36 | Jocelyn Brown | SO | W21 | 73:12 | 15.54 | ||||
37 | Paul Channing | SOFA | M55 | 81:53 | 17.39 | ||||
Chris Hooker | SO | M50 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
Alexander Lines | SO | M18 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
Ted McDonald | MV | M70 | 58:21 | w10 | |||||
Mark Collins | DFOK | M50 | 36:22 | w15 | |||||
Johannes Felter | IND | M21 | 36:26 | w15 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Ian Sweatman | SO | M45 | 33:06 | 12.54 | ||||
2 | David Funnell | SO | M45 | 33:49 | 12.81 | ||||
3 | Laurence Tondelier | IND | M21 | 34:21 | 13.01 | ||||
4 | Judy Hayler | SO | W50 | 34:26 | 13.04 | ||||
5 | David Simpson | SO | M55 | 34:38 | 13.12 | ||||
6 | Richard Brackenbury | IND | M40 | 34:42 | 13.14 | ||||
7 | Chris Simpson | SO | M65 | 35:19 | 13.38 | ||||
8 | Andy Ward | SO | M50 | 38:01 | 14.40 | ||||
9 | Steve Ewens | SO | M55 | 38:14 | 14.48 | ||||
10 | Victor Wills | SO | M70 | 38:44 | 14.67 | ||||
11 | Michele Funnell | SO | W55 | 38:52 | 14.72 | ||||
12 | Ian Goodwin | SO | M55 | 38:54 | 14.73 | ||||
13 | Jules Wheeler | SO | W35 | 40:07 | 15.20 | ||||
14 | Sue Kingdom | SO | W50 | 41:10 | 15.59 | ||||
15 | Alison Hooper | SO | W40 | 41:14 | 15.62 | ||||
16 | Julie Collins | DFOK | W50 | 41:47 | 15.83 | ||||
17 | Jas Bennett | SO | W60 | 42:24 | 16.06 | ||||
18 | Penny Marsh | SO | W50 | 43:20 | 16.41 | ||||
19 | Sue Pearson | SO | W60 | 44:45 | 16.95 | ||||
20 | Nadine Clark | SO | W50 | 45:15 | 17.14 | ||||
21 | Peter Brown | SO | M70 | 45:49 | 17.35 | ||||
22 | Bruce Dupee | SO | M65 | 46:45 | 17.71 | ||||
23 | Michael Gammon | SO | M80 | 48:08 | 18.23 | ||||
24 | Martin Jackson | SN | M45 | 48:15 | 18.28 | ||||
25 | Patrick Maher | SO | M75 | 48:20 | 18.31 | ||||
26 | Lorna Lindfield | SO | W65 | 48:48 | 18.48 | ||||
27 | John Marsh | SO | M45 | 51:24 | 19.47 | ||||
28 | Ray Kingdom | SO | M55 | 53:21 | 20.21 | ||||
29 | Sophie Kingdom | SO | W14 | 53:24 | 20.23 | ||||
30 | Diane Goodwin | SO | W50 | 59:47 | 22.65 | ||||
31 | Liz Ward | SO | W55 | 64:51 | 24.56 | ||||
32 | Chris Taylor | SO | W60 | 66:03 | 25.02 | ||||
33 | Miles Cary | SO | M60 | 66:25 | 25.16 | ||||
34 | Sara Downs | SO | W50 | 68:42 | 26.02 | ||||
35 | Family Weller | IND | W16 | 71:04 | 26.92 | ||||
36 | William Paskell | IND | M21 | 75:24 | 28.56 | ||||
37 | Debby Carr | SO | W50 | 75:49 | 28.72 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Aaron Taylor | SO | M12 | 22:34 | 10.26 | ||||
2 | Team Payne/Masters | IND | M10 | 29:01 | 13.19 | ||||
3 | Barbara Sparkman | SAX | W60 | 31:15 | 14.20 | ||||
4 | James Kingdom | SO | M12 | 32:37 | 14.83 | ||||
5 | Daniel Sweatman | SO | M10 | 35:21 | 16.07 | ||||
6 | Samuel Leitch | SO | M12 | 35:54 | 16.32 | ||||
7 | Aileen Hargreaves | SO | W60 | 40:19 | 18.33 | ||||
8 | Gill Smith | SO | W75 | 40:41 | 18.49 | ||||
9 | Arwen Linfield-Haplik | IND | W11 | 46:08 | 20.97 | ||||
Ian Sayers | IND | M50 | 51:09 | w4 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Johannes Felter | IND | M35 | 11:50 | 6.57 | ||||
2 | William Paskell | IND | M21 | 11:52 | 6.59 | ||||
3 | Amelia Bartlett | SO | W10 | 18:48 | 10.44 | ||||
4 | James Lund | SO | M12 | 19:20 | 10.74 | ||||
5 | Madelyn Bartlett | SO | W10 | 23:45 | 13.19 | ||||
6 | Hannah Taylor | SO | W10 | 28:38 | 15.91 | ||||
7 | Andrew Clegg | IND | M7 | 30:05 | 16.71 | ||||
8 | Bethany Taylor | SO | W10 | 37:17 | 20.71 | ||||
n/c | James Kingdom | SO | M12 | 18:35 | 10.32 |