For Superlative Orienteering Software Mail:Peter Drake Web Site: click |
Results Page | Sprint/Park-O - 29/06/2013 - St Ann's Well Gardens | Click below to go to
SO Home Page SO Results Home Page Full Splits for this Event OE2000-Style Splits Enter Splitsbrowser Download text file for Winsplits SPORTIdent.csv (for RouteGadget) Courses: Sprint-O Orange Yellow |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Neil Crickmore | SO | M50 | 13:55 | 4.97 | ||||
2 | Barry Jones | SO | M45 | 16:55 | 6.04 | ||||
3 | Chris Hooker | SO | M50 | 17:28 | 6.24 | ||||
4 | Edward Nichols | SO | M21 | 18:01 | 6.43 | ||||
5 | Robin Wilson | SO | M50 | 18:18 | 6.54 | ||||
6 | Julia Jarvis | SO | W45 | 18:41 | 6.67 | ||||
7 | David Marsh | SO | M50 | 18:48 | 6.71 | ||||
8 | Timothy Carder | SO | M55 | 18:50 | 6.73 | ||||
9 | Jack Ashworth | SO | M16 | 19:06 | 6.82 | ||||
10 | Euan Marsh | SO | M18 | 19:18 | 6.89 | ||||
11 | Anna Chapman | SO | W40 | 19:28 | 6.95 | ||||
12 | Steve Ewens | SO | M55 | 20:11 | 7.21 | ||||
13 | Thomas Jarvis | SO | M14 | 21:02 | 7.51 | ||||
14 | Alison Hooper | SO | W40 | 21:21 | 7.63 | ||||
15 | Dave Taylor | SO | M40 | 21:28 | 7.67 | ||||
16 | Becky Hawkes | SO | W21 | 21:48 | 7.79 | ||||
17 | Jill Blount | SO | W50 | 22:16 | 7.95 | ||||
18 | Penny Marsh | SO | W50 | 22:40 | 8.10 | ||||
19 | Clare Lines | SO | W45 | 23:01 | 8.22 | ||||
20 | Steve Jarvis | SO | M50 | 23:22 | 8.35 | ||||
21 | John Pittam | SO | M60 | 23:33 | 8.41 | ||||
22 | Christine Jepson | SO | W55 | 23:47 | 8.49 | ||||
23 | Ian Waghorn | SO | M45 | 23:59 | 8.57 | ||||
24 | Fiona Harlow | SO | W21 | 24:46 | 8.85 | ||||
25 | Tim Hulley | SO | M50 | 24:50 | 8.87 | ||||
26 | Jules Wheeler | SO | W35 | 25:00 | 8.93 | ||||
27 | Leslie Coles | SO | M70 | 25:22 | 9.06 | ||||
28 | Leslie Hooper | SO | M70 | 26:33 | 9.48 | ||||
29 | Linda Hulley | SO | W55 | 27:39 | 9.88 | ||||
30 | Miles Cary | SO | M60 | 30:05 | 10.74 | ||||
31 | Aaron Taylor | SO | M12 | 30:39 | 10.95 | ||||
32 | Jasmine Bennett | SO | W60 | 30:47 | 10.99 | ||||
33 | Bridget Hooper | SO | W65 | 30:55 | 11.04 | ||||
34 | David White | SO | M60 | 31:07 | 11.11 | ||||
35 | Neil Watts | SO | M55 | 34:53 | 12.46 | ||||
36 | Alex Wheeler | SO | M21 | 35:33 | 12.70 | ||||
37 | Tully Family | 35:35 | 12.71 | ||||||
38 | Chris Taylor | SO | W60 | 39:14 | 14.01 | ||||
39 | Gill Smith | SO | W75 | 39:42 | 14.18 | ||||
40 | Martin & Alex Woodhead | 49:18 | 17.61 | ||||||
41 | Anna Bartlett | SO | W45 | 51:32 | 18.40 | ||||
42 | Sylvia Coles | SO | W65 | 54:25 | 19.43 | ||||
43 | Brian Smith | SO | M80 | 66:10 | 23.63 | ||||
n/c | Robert Lines | SO | M45 | 16:12 | 5.79 | ||||
Clive Hawkes | SO | M50 | 19:49 | m20 | |||||
Peter Chapman | SO | M45 | 15:18 | m23 | |||||
Kieran Marsh | SO | M16 | 22:05 | m24 | |||||
Jane Lambert | SO | W50 | 21:28 | m6-8 | |||||
Karen Ashworth | SO | W45 | 32:37 | m8 | |||||
Nicholas Jarvis | SO | M18 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
Mike Hooper | SO | M40 | 16:30 | Retd |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Kieran Fitzpatrick | SO | M10 | 23:39 | 13.14 | ||||
2 | Jennie & Christopher Warner | SO | W21 | 24:24 | 13.56 | ||||
3 | Ava & Kitty | W10 | 27:54 | 15.50 | |||||
4 | Holly currier | w14 | 28:47 | 15.99 | |||||
5 | Reuben Maclaren | SO | M10 | 35:20 | 19.63 | ||||
6 | Emily Slater | 43:21 | 24.08 | ||||||
Jamie Waghorn | SO | M10 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
n/c | Barry Jones | SO | M45 | 11:55 | w14 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Polly Currier | W14 | 10:32 | 8.10 | |||||
2 | Mark CurrierM45 | M45 | 13:10 | 10.13 | |||||
3 | Bethany Taylor | SO | W10 | 22:49 | 17.55 | ||||
4 | Madelyn Bartlett | SO | W10 | 27:34 | 21.21 | ||||
5 | Amelia Bartlett | SO | W10 | 28:27 | 21.88 | ||||
6 | Hannah Taylor | SO | W10 | 28:38 | 22.03 | ||||
7 | william jones | so | W10 | 31:48 | 24.46 | ||||
Ben & Emma Chapman | SO | M10 | 51:41 | m2 |